SquadraP.tiVPSGFGSDiffP.ggio
MANCHESTER UNITED6200734159,5
BODO GLIMT6200312140
LOS ANGELES FC4110321143,5
ARSENAL3101633157
ORLANDO PIRATES2020330146,5
DINAMO ZAGABRIA101145-1146,5
KAISERSLAUTERN000248-4149
REAL MADRID000238-5143,5